V International conference on High Technology for Sustainable Development HiTech 2022

Home

Commitee

Main Topics

Invited Speaker

Call for Papers

Important Dates

Author's Kit

Preparation of presentations

Conference fees

Paper submission

Programme

Location

Contacts

Registration

Login

 Honorary Chairman:
Ivan YATCHEV, President of  FNTS

Conference Chairman:
Kiril ANGUELOV, TU-Sofia

Scientific Secretary:
Iliana MARINOVA, TU-Sofia

Local Organizing Committee

Valeri MLADENOV, Bulgarian IEEE Section
Kiril ALEXIEV, Bulgarian IEEE Section
Ivan YATCHEV, President of FNTS
Nikolay HINOV, TUS, Bulgaria
Valentin MATEEV, TUS, Bulgaria
Kidiyo KPALMA, France
Roumen KOUNTCHEV, Bulgaria
Joseph RONSIN, France
Kazumi NAKAMATSU, Japan
Abdel-Badeeh SALEM, Egypt
Christian-SCHAEFFER, France
Timothee TOURY, France
AdekunlŠ¹ Akim SALAMI, Togo
Nadege TROUSSIER, France
Syka DEMIROVA, Bulgaria
Ludmil STOYANOV, Bulgaria
Dimo STOILOV, Bulgaria
Georgi POPOV, TUS, Bulgaria
Sergey VOYTKO, Ukraine
Daniela GOCSEVA, TUS, Bulgaria
Tsvetana STOYANOVA, Bulgaria

Programme Committee

Slavoljub ALEKSIC, Serbia
Alexander ALEXANDROV,
Kiril ANGUELOV, Bulgaria
Gancho BOJILOV, Bulgaria
Grigore CIVIDJIAN, Romania
Octavian CORNEA, Romania
Dimitar DAMIANOV, Bulgaria
Bruno FRANCOIS, France
Fernando GARCIA, Spain
Rossitza GOLEVA, Bulgarian
Zeljko HEDERIC, Croatia
Nikolay HINOV, Bulgaria
Nikolay HRISTOV,France/Bulgaria
Barna IANTOVICS, Romania
Yasushi KANAI, Japan
Kidiyo KPALMA, France
Antonios KLADAS, Greece
Roumen KOUNTCHEV, Bulgaria
Vladimir LAZAROV, Bulgaria
Iliana MARINOVA, Bulgaria
Ivan MASLAROV, Bulgaria
Nicolae MUNTEAN, Romania
Kazumi NAKAMATSU, Japan
Ludmila NIKOLOVA, Russia
Darius ANDRIUKAITIS, Lithuania 
Algimantas VALINEVICIUS, Lithuania
Antero ARKKIO, Finland
Laura BACALI, Romania
Aleksander BEKIARSKY, Bulgaria
Gilles NOTTON, France
Vassil PALANKOVSKI, Austria
Ioan POPA, Romania
Georgy POPOV, Bulgaria
Maurizio REPETTO, Italy
Joseph RONSIN, France
Sergey RYVKIN, Russia
Yoshifuru SAITO, Japan
Abdel-Badeeh SALEM, Egypt
Christian-SCHAEFFER, France
Wlodzimierz SROKA, Poland
Ludmil STOYANOV, Bulgaria
Dimo STOILOV, Bulgaria
Rima TAMUSHIUNIENE, Lithuania
Pancho TOMOV, Bulgaria
Hannes TÖPFER, Germany
Nadege TROUSSIER, France
Boriana TZANEVA, Bulgaria
Sergey VOYTKO, Ukraine
Ivan YATCHEV, Bulgaria
Zahary ZARKOV, Bulgaria
 


Last changed on 01.07.2022, 13:04:22